Nascondi U13 | Nascondi U14 | Nascondi U15 | Nascondi U17 | Nascondi DR4 |
U17 | 56 | TREZZANO BASKET | 42 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 16 Marzo 2024 21:00 |
Palestra Comunale, via Verdi 8/b,c 20090 SETTALA ( MI) |
U15 | 53 | TEAM 75 LOGRATO | 77 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 17 Marzo 2024 10:30 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE, Via G.g. Morando 11 25030 LOGRATO ( BS) |
DR4 | 63 | POL. META 2000 | 40 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 17 Marzo 2024 20:00 |
Palazzetto, Via Gogol 20098 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE ( MI) |
U14 | AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 20 Marzo 2024 19:30 | ||
Palazzetto dello sport, Via Lonato s.n.c. 25034 ORZINUOVI ( BS) |
U15 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET SCHOOL OFFANENGO | 23 Marzo 2024 16:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U17 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | HERE YOU CAN | 24 Marzo 2024 10:30 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U13 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | HERE YOU CAN | 24 Marzo 2024 10:30 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U14 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET PEDRENGO | 24 Marzo 2024 15:15 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
DR4 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | ZELO BUON PERSICO | 26 Marzo 2024 21:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
DR4 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 | 05 Aprile 2024 21:15 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U15 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | YES BASKETBALL GUSSAGO | 07 Aprile 2024 19:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U14 | VISCONTI BRIGNANO | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 06 Aprile 2024 15:00 | ||
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Fontanine 24053 BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG) |
U17 | CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 7 Aprile 2024 14:15 | ||
Centro Schuster, Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 20134 MILANO ( MI) |
U13 |
ROBUR FIDES CODOGNO BIANCO CHA
|
ABC BK CREMA 010 DENVER NUGGET
|
7 Aprile 2024 17:15 | ||
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, V.le Resistenza 11 26845 CODOGNO ( LO)
|
U17 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 | 9 Aprile 2024 20:10 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U14 | BASKET LUMEZZANE | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 10 Aprile 2024 19:30 | ||
PALAZZETTO Via Cefalonia 25065 LUMEZZANE ( BS) |
U15 | GIGAWATT PIZZIGHETTONE | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 13 Aprile 2024 15:30 | ||
PALASPORT, Via Soresina 2 - loc. REGONA 26026 PIZZIGHETTONE ( CR) |
DR4 | MILANOTRE BASKET | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 14 Aprile 2024 19:15 | ||
Palazzetto MILANO TRE, Via Salvo D'acquisto 20080 BASIGLIO ( MI) |
U17 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET LODI | 14 Aprile 2024 10:30 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U17 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | ROZZANO PRO LOCO | 20 Aprile 2024 16:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U15 | CUS BRESCIA | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 21 Aprile 2024 15:30 | ||
Centro Sportivo Universitario, Via Branze 39/41 25123 BRESCIA ( BS) |
U14 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | GUERINO VANOLI | 20 Aprile 2024 19:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U15 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | BASKET STEZZANO | 23 Aprile 2024 19:00 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U17 | G.S. QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 27 Aprile 2024 15:30 | ||
Palarile, Via Mazzini ang. via Puccini s 20080 CASARILE ( MI) |
U14 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | AURORA PALL. TRESCORE 1962 | 28 Aprile 2024 10:30 | ||
Centro Sportivo, Via Lodi 9 Bagnolo Cremasco ( CR ) |
U14 | SERIANA BK 75 | ABC BK CREMA 010 | 04 Magio 2024 16:00 | ||
CENTRO SPORTIVO RIO RE,Via Rio Re 2 24021 ALBINO ( BG) |